Funda Online

Cricket

cricket

ICC T20 World Cup 2016 Time Table

Full text of Sachin Tendulkar's farewell speech

ICC Test Ranking

TeamMatchesPointsRating
1South Africa364601128
2England485536115
3India424714112
4Australia475191110
5Pakistan333444104
6Sri Lanka39357492

See full ICC team ranking

Tennis

Roger Federer

ATP ranking

Rank Name and Nationality Points
1 Djokovic, Novak (SRB) 13,630
2 Nadal, Rafael (ESP) 9,595
3 Federer, Roger (SUI) 8,170
4 Murray, Andy (GBR) 7,380
5 Ferrer, David (ESP) 4,925

See full ATP ranking



This site is © Copyright Funda Online 2011-2015, All Rights Reserved.
tml>